Home
 Mon 04/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 2 5:30p 6:45p  >8U Division> Jaguars of the Fierce Forest Game Water Dragons   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >10U Division> Dinos Game Dodgers   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Division> Quicksilver Game Navy Seals   BK 
Goleta, DP Batting Cage #1 5:45p 7:00p  >12U Division> Sham-ROCKS Practice    BK 
 Tue 04/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 2 5:30p 6:45p  >8U Division> Water Dragons Game Snow Leopards   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >10U Division> The Roadrunners Game Midnight   BK 
 Wed 04/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 2 5:30p 6:45p  >8U Division> Snow Leopards Game Purple Porcupines   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >10U Division> The Grizzlies Game Blue Lightning   BK 
 Thu 04/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 2 5:30p 6:45p  >8U Division> Stingers Game Fire Dragons   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >10U Division> Midnight Game Pink Mambas   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Division> FLAMING HOT CHEETOS Game Sham-ROCKS   BK 
 Sat 04/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 1 9:30a 10:30a  >6U Division> Ladybugs Game Blue Cotton Candy Crushers   BK 
10:45a 11:45a  >6U Division> Tigers Game Silver Hawks   BK 
1:00p 2:30p  >14U Division> Destroyers No-Count Game Arroyo Grande   BK 
3:00p 4:30p  >14U Division> Destroyers No-Count Game Ventura   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 2 10:15a 11:30a  >8U Division> Purple Porcupines Game Stingers   BK 
12:00p 1:15p  >8U Division> Fire Dragons Game Jaguars of the Fierce Forest   BK 
3:00p 4:30p  >14U Division> Bombers No-Count Game Arroyo Grande   BK 
4:45p 6:15p  >14U Division> Bombers No-Count Game Ventura   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 8:30a 9:50a  >10U Division> The Grizzlies Game Dinos   BK 
10:30a 11:50a  >10U Division> The Roadrunners Game Pink Mambas   BK 
12:30p 1:50p  >10U Division> Blue Lightning Game Dodgers   BK 
2:30p 3:50p  >10U Division> Midnight No-Count Game SYGSA-10U   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 4 8:30a 10:00a  >12U Division> Blue Bombers Game Sham-ROCKS   BK 
10:30a 12:00p  >12U Division> FLAMING HOT CHEETOS Game Quicksilver   BK 
2:30p 3:50p  >10U Division> Dodgers No-Count Game SYGSA-10U   BK 
Santa Ynez, Santa Ynez 10:00a 11:30a  >12U Division> Navy Seals No-Count Game SYGSA-12U Team   BK 
 Sun 04/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 4 10:00a 12:00p  >12U Division> Sham-ROCKS Practice    BK