Home
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 2 4:30p 5:45p MR >8U Division> Flaming Fireballs No-Count Game Blue Panthers   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 4:30p 5:50p IJ >10U Division> Firecrackers No-Count Game Speedy Sluggers   BK 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 2 4:30p 5:45p MC >8U Division> Blue Llamas No-Count Game Purple Pythons   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 4:30p 5:50p LS >10U Division> The Flying Pigs No-Count Game Fucshia Monkeys   BK 
Santa Barbara, San Marcos HS, JV Field 4:30p 6:00p  >12U Division> Cookie Monsters Practice    BK 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 1 4:30p 5:30p  >6U Division> Coach Gil No-Count Game The Fireballs   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 2 4:30p 5:45p MF >8U Division> The Epic Evergreens No-Count Game Maroon Magic   BK 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 1 8:00a 9:15a SM >8U Division> The Epic Evergreens No-Count Game Flaming Fireballs   B K 
9:45a 11:00a EM, SM >8U Division> Blue Panthers No-Count Game Blue Llamas   DE 
11:30a 12:45p MF >8U Division> Maroon Magic No-Count Game Purple Pythons   DE 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 8:00a 9:20a MC >10U Division> Fucshia Monkeys No-Count Game Speedy Sluggers   DE 
10:00a 11:20a LS >10U Division> The Flying Pigs No-Count Game Firecrackers   DE 
12:00p 1:20p IJ, LS >10U Division> Coral Chaos No-Count Game The Flying Pigs   DE 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 4 8:00a 9:30a DE >12U Division> Unexpected No-Count Game Cookie Monsters   DE 
10:00a 11:30a DE >12U Division> Gray Thunder No-Count Game Crush   DE 
12:00p 1:00p  >6U Division> The Fireballs No-Count Game Coach Vinny   B K 
1:15p 2:15p  >6U Division> Coach Paredes No-Count Game Coach Gil   B K 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 1 11:00a 12:00p  >6U Division> Coach Vinny No-Count Game Coach Gil   B K 
1:30p 2:30p  >6U Division> Coach Gladden No-Count Game Coach Paredes   B K 
3:00p 4:15p MF >8U Division> Purple Pythons No-Count Game Flaming Fireballs   DE 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 3 9:00a 10:20a IJ >10U Division> Firecrackers No-Count Game Coral Chaos   B K 
10:45a 12:05p LS >10U Division> Fucshia Monkeys No-Count Game Firecrackers   B K 
1:30p 2:50p IJ >10U Division> Speedy Sluggers No-Count Game The Flying Pigs   B K 
3:15p 4:30p MR, SM >8U Division> Blue Panthers No-Count Game The Epic Evergreens   BK 
Dos Pueblos HS Field 4 8:30a 10:00a DE >12U Division> Unexpected No-Count Game Gray Thunder   B K 
10:30a 11:45a LS >8U Division> Maroon Magic No-Count Game Blue Llamas   DE 
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Opening Ceremonies    DE 
2:00p 3:30p MG >12U Division> Crush No-Count Game Cookie Monsters   DE 
4:00p 5:30p DE >12U Division> Chili Peppers No-Count Game Crush   B K